★  Flagship Program · 6-Month Commitment

The Pressure Lab Cohort™

Behavior-tracked leadership transformation. Six months. Your management team. The complete P.R.E.S.S.U.R.E. System™ installed and measured — with a live dashboard proving every step of the progress.

Apply Now ↓ Member Portal Login
$399Per Month
Per Participant
6Month
Commitment
$299Referral Rate
Per Month
31:1ROI vs. Manager
Replacement Cost
⏳
Next cohort opens to a maximum of 8 participants.
Applications reviewed in the order received. When seats are filled, the waitlist opens for the following quarter.
Apply Now →
Investment

Simple. Transparent. Transformational.

Two rates. One program. The referral rate rewards leaders who bring their peers into the system.

STANDARD RATE
$399
per month / per participant
$2,394 total · 6-month commitment
✦ Full access to all 12 Cohort sessions
✦ Live behavior dashboard access
✦ All 8 PRESSURE workbooks
✦ Weekly behavior scoring + reporting
✦ Torque Drive OS™ implementation
✦ Member portal access for 6 months
Apply at Standard Rate →

All applications reviewed personally by Joseph Clementi. Payment details provided after acceptance.

The Investment in Perspective

What $399 actually costs.
What it actually returns.

Manager replacement cost (minimum)$75,000
Monthly cost of underperformance per manager$2,500+
Average coaching conversations per year (industry)<3
Your investment per month$399
Total 6-month investment$2,394
Return vs. one manager replacement31:1
Referral rate (with one peer enrolled)$299/mo

$399 per month is less than the cost of one uncoached behavior left unaddressed for 30 days. It is not a training budget. It is a behavior insurance policy on your most expensive asset.

WHAT CHANGES IN 6 MONTHS
  • →Weekly behavior scores tracked and visible
  • →Coaching cadence installed and running
  • →Responsible Ownership™ culture anchored
  • →Torque Drive OS™ operating every week
  • →+1.5 average behavior score improvement
The Referral Program

Bring one peer.
Both of you pay $299.

The referral rate exists because the best accountability happens when peers grow together. Two leaders from similar roles, similar stores, or similar challenges — in the same cohort — produce compounding behavior change that individual participation cannot replicate.

👥
You apply and name your referralInclude your peer's name and email in the application form. Both of you apply.
✅
Both are accepted and activateOnce both participants confirm enrollment and activate, the $299 rate applies to both immediately.
💰
Both save $600 over 6 months$299 × 6 months = $1,794. Standard rate is $2,394. You both save $600 each.
Referral Savings Calculator

The math works.

Standard rate × 6 months $2,394
Referral rate × 6 months $1,794
You save $600
Your peer also saves $600
Combined savings $1,200
The Complete Package

Everything in the program. No add-ons.

📋
Curriculum

12 Live Sessions

One session per week. 90 minutes each. Joseph Clementi direct. The complete PRESSURE System installed in sequence.

📊
Technology

Live Dashboard Access

Your personal behavior dashboard tracks scores across all 8 PRESSURE elements weekly. Visual progress over 6 months.

📝
Tools

All 8 Workbooks

One PRESSURE behavior workbook per element. Completed in-session and referenced throughout the engagement.

📬
Reporting

Weekly Scoring + Reports

Every week you score your 8 behaviors 1–5. Reports submit directly to Joseph Clementi. Progress is tracked and visible.

🔐
Access

Member Portal

Gated portal on leadershippressurelab.com. All sessions, resources, dashboard, and weekly check-ins in one place.

⚙
System

Torque Drive OS™

The complete 7-pillar operating system with 5 pre-decision rules and Weekly Rhythm Map installed in your management layer.

Current Members

Already enrolled?

Access your dashboard, sessions, and weekly check-in from the member portal.

Enter Member Portal →
Candidate Application

Apply for The Pressure Lab Cohort™

Joseph Clementi reviews every application personally. You will receive a response within one business day. This is not a financial commitment — it opens the conversation.

01 — Your Information
02 — Your Dealership
03 — Your Challenge
What happens next: Joseph Clementi responds within one business day. If accepted, you receive portal access credentials and payment information. No financial commitment until you confirm enrollment.

Applications go directly to joe@leadershippressurelab.com. Never sold or shared.

↑